Dirtstyle.Tv - Info dirtstyle.tv

dirtstyle receives about 1,700 unique visitors and 8,500 (5.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $13.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $6,827.26. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dirtstyle.tv is ranked number 221,017 in the world and 0.00034% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in NŁrnberg, 02, France and links to network IP address 62.210.201.55.
SEMrush

How popular is dirtstyle.tv?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
51,000
Daily Pageviews:
8,500 (5.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
221,017 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00034% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 17.9%34.4%149597
Germany 12.2%8.4%61070
Egypt 8.3%16.2%18879
India 6.5%1.9%256170
United Kingdom 6.3%4.7%102459
Italy 4.4%1.2%131110
Spain 3.7%3.0%111824
Canada 3.6%3.5%90336

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***style.tv
100.00%100.00%4.9

Competitive Data

SEMrush dirtstyle.tv
Domain:
  dirtstyle.tv
Rank:
  454,206
Organic Keywords:
  2,835
Organic Traffic:
  1,191
Organic Cost:
  $43.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
55
Total Backlinks:
  2,013
Follow Links:
  557
Nofollow Links:
  1,456
Referring Domains:
  32
Referring IPs:
  39

How socially engaged is dirtstyle.tv?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  5
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  17
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much dirtstyle.tv can earn?

Website Value:
$6,827.26
Daily Revenue:
$13.60
Monthly Revenue:
$408.00
Yearly Revenue:
$4,964.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is dirtstyle.tv hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
62.210.201.55
ASN:
AS12876 
ISP:
ONLINE S.A.S. 
Server Location:
NŁrnberg
02
France
 

Other sites hosted on 62.210.201.55

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does dirtstyle.tv load?

Average Load Time:
(2177 ms) 36 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

GALLERIES and 6 others render only 2 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
VIDEOS renders only 2 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
PHOTOS renders only 2 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Select Language renders only 2 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
‚Ėľ renders only 2 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
SIGNUP and 1 others render only 2 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
HD and 3 others render only 2 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
big***attyand***ygirl and 5 others render only 3 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
21 and 1 others render only 2 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
'crazyticket':…time remaining and 5 others render only 2 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
114 mins, 4809 viewers and 5 others render only 2 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
18 and 2 others render only 2 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
CHATURBATING and 1 others render only 2 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
28 renders only 2 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
#tokenkeno and 1 others render only 2 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
PO***R VIDEOS and 2 others render only 3 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
13:16 and 23 others render only 2 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
38381 - Segmen…0 00.000-00... and 23 others render only 2 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
16,033 and 47 others render only 2 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Uploaded 58 minutes ago and 47 others render only 2 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Homemade / *** and 24 others render only 2 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
, renders only 2 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
© ***STYLE.TV 2016 and 5 others render only 3 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://***style.tv/styles/dstv2/theme/main.css+lightbox.css.pagespeed.cc.E9v4HUYQkv.css
http://***style.tv/styles/dstv2/theme/view_channel.css
http://***style.tv/styles/dstv2/theme/rating.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://***style.tv"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/videos">Videos</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/upload" class="hover_g">Videos</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/photo_upload" class="hover_r">Photos</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id=":0.targetLanguage" class="goog-te-gadget-simple">Select Language‚Äč‚Ėľ</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:void(0)" class="goog-te-menu-value">Select Language‚Äč‚Ėľ</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:void(0)" class="goog-te-menu-value">Select Language‚Äč‚Ėľ</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:void(0)" class="goog-te-menu-value">Select Language‚Äč‚Ėľ</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:void(0)" class="goog-te-menu-value">Select Language‚Äč‚Ėľ</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/signup.php">Signup</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" class="quick_search_submit"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" name="query" class="quick_search_bar"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/gabecam/">gabecam</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/tag/tokenkeno/">#tokenkeno</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…lave-poepslaaf">13:16</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…lave-poepslaaf">Humiliated Shi…ve (Poepslaaf)</a> and 23 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…cent/all_time/">Scat &amp; Vomit</a> and 24 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…/4749/4EF12BEB">04:05</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…r-Smooth-***">11:06</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…0-00-37-54-393">37:54</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…/8030/bad-mom-">01:07</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…r-***-on-Cam">10:23</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…hter-***-FT">19:33</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…ng-From-Behind">10:28</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…lisa-pink-lips">22:33</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…ing-A-Bad-Girl">33:15</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…d-a-***-***">11:56</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…8217s-Ass-Good">10:17</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…-Ass-and-***">10:38</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…n-American-Way">09:36</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…-Great-***">10:00</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…Amateur-Couple">10:00</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…ts-***s">10:00</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…gs-***s">09:11</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…To-Play-on-Cam">05:25</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…ing-***">05:44</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…unette-***">10:10</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…a-Strip-on-Cam">08:51</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…and-So-Strange">09:52</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***style.tv">Home</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .

Configure the viewport

Your page specifies a fixed-width desktop viewport. Use a responsive viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configuring a viewport specifying width=device-width instead of width=1920 will allow your page to adapt for devices of various widths. This may require additional work to adapt your styling for smaller screens.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://cdn-s.highwebmedia.com/uHK3McUtGCG3SMFcd4ZJsRv8/roomimage/animergamergirl.jpg (30 seconds)
https://cdn-s.highwebmedia.com/uHK3McUtGCG3SMFcd4ZJsRv8/roomimage/barely_legal_cory.jpg (30 seconds)
https://cdn-s.highwebmedia.com/uHK3McUtGCG3SMFcd4ZJsRv8/roomimage/big***attyand***ygirl.jpg (30 seconds)
https://cdn-s.highwebmedia.com/uHK3McUtGCG3SMFcd4ZJsRv8/roomimage/gabecam.jpg (30 seconds)
https://cdn-s.highwebmedia.com/uHK3McUtGCG3SMFcd4ZJsRv8/roomimage/kamilekat_.jpg (30 seconds)
https://cdn-s.highwebmedia.com/uHK3McUtGCG3SMFcd4ZJsRv8/roomimage/orisay.jpg (30 seconds)
https://translate.googleapis.com/translate_static/css/translateelement.css (60 minutes)
https://translate.googleapis.com/translate_static/js/element/34/element_main.js (60 minutes)
https://translate.googleapis.com/translate_static/js/element/main.js (60 minutes)
https://ssl.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 15.6KiB (28% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://***style.tv/img/back.png could save 12.3KiB (30% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://translate.googleapis.com/translate_static/img/te_ctrl3.gif could save 1.6KiB (57% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://***style.tv/img/blue_button2.png could save 1.2KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ur***.***style.tv/files/thumbs/2016/05/26/1464266031ebb27-1.jpg could save 545B (11% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.2KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying http://***style.tv/styles/dstv2/theme/main.css+lightbox.css.pagespeed.cc.E9v4HUYQkv.css could save 2.6KiB (14% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://***style.tv/styles/global/jquery_ui.css could save 1.6KiB (27% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  1

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to dirtstyle.tv?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Date: Thu, 26 May 2016 13:50:54 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.29 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.29 OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips mod_bwlimited/1.4 mod_fcgid/2.3.9
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=75d08559455e***605c52c17bc07b3c93; expires=Fri, 27-May-2016 13:50:54 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: pageredir=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.***style.tv%2F; expires=Thu, 26-May-2016 15:50:54 GMT; path=/
location: http://***style.tv/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 26 May 2016 13:50:55 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.29 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.29 OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips mod_bwlimited/1.4 mod_fcgid/2.3.9
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=918bb2dd0c737cb5784d705d52e1b4ea; expires=Fri, 27-May-2016 13:50:55 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: pageredir=http%3A%2F%2F***style.tv%2F; expires=Thu, 26-May-2016 15:50:55 GMT; path=/
X-Mod-Pagespeed: 1.8.31.5-4307
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: max-age=0, no-cache
Content-Length: 85193
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.tv...
Domain Name: ***STYLE.TV
Domain ID: 103921790
WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2016-01-22T10:23:45Z
Creation Date: 2013-02-21T15:04:21Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2017-02-21T15:04:21Z
Sponsoring Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS5.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-05-26T13:50:55Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the
expiration date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the
sponsoring registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's
Whois database to view the registrar's reported date of expiration
for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign's ("VeriSign") Whois
database is provided by VeriSign for information purposes only, and to
assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name
registration record. VeriSign does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide by the following terms of
use: You agree that you may use this Data only for lawful purposes and that
under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or
otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone, or facsimile; or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to
VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation, repackaging,
dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly prohibited without
the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to use electronic
processes that are automated and high-volume to access or query the
Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register domain names
or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right to restrict
your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
Last update was 93 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

lifetips.eu.pn
15 secs
dao234.com
25 secs
japanese.engadget.com
2 mins
khuyenmaitieudung.net
6 mins
btcclub.help
9 mins
chlorella.se
9 mins
fashionbom.com
13 mins
eskoot.com
16 mins
greenenergyinv.com
16 mins
mmmrussia.world
17 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dirtstyle.tv widget