Dirtstyle.Tv - Info dirtstyle.tv

dirtstyle.tv receives about 1,800 unique visitors and 8,820 (4.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $38.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $19,848.21. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dirtstyle.tv is ranked number 166,217 in the world and 0.00036% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in NŁrnberg, 02, France and links to network IP address 62.210.201.55. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is dirtstyle.tv?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
54,000
Daily Pageviews:
8,820 (4.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
166,217 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00036% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 23.6%15.4%94725
Germany 19.9%21.1%30428
Italy 6.6%4.6%54867
France 3.8%3.9%95459
Slovakia 3.5%2.7%14773
Russian Federation 3.3%3.2%132469
Greece 2.5%2.4%33314
Spain 2.5%3.0%98981
Mexico 2.3%2.6%57206
Australia 2.2%9.0%52492
Romania 1.7%1.9%42140
Thailand 1.6%7.6%37448
Egypt 1.4%4.3%41780
India 1.1%0.4%411057
Tunisia 0.7%0.9%24264
Indonesia 0.7%0.7%151553

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***style.tv
99.24%99.41%5.0
OTHER
0%0.59%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush dirtstyle.tv
Domain:
  dirtstyle.tv
Rank:
  345,427
Organic Keywords:
  3,488
Organic Traffic:
  3,630
Organic Cost:
  $446.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  12
Page Authority:
  18
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
56
Total Backlinks:
  339
Follow Links:
  272
Nofollow Links:
  67
Referring Domains:
  49
Referring IPs:
  56

How socially engaged is dirtstyle.tv?

Facebook:
  152
Google +:
  5
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  17
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much dirtstyle.tv can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$38.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,140.00
Yearly Revenue:
$13,870.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,358$15.58
Germany 1,861$8.99
Australia 794$5.98
Thailand 670$1.68
France 344$1.62
Italy 406$1.42
Russian Federation 282$0.57
Slovakia 238$0.47
Greece 212$0.38
Egypt 379$0.31
Spain 265$0.29
Mexico 229$0.22
Romania 168$0.20
Indonesia 62$0.08
Tunisia 79$0.07
India 35$0.06

How much money do dirtstyle.tv lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$7.55
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$226.36
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,754.01
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,383
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
41,497
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
504,883
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 244$2.80
Germany 540$2.61
Australia 159$1.20
Italy 69$0.24
France 38$0.18
Greece 83$0.15
Thailand 40$0.10
Spain 50$0.06
Indonesia 36$0.04
Slovakia 21$0.04
Romania 35$0.04
Russian Federation 17$0.03
Mexico 21$0.02
India 10$0.02
Egypt 19$0.02
Tunisia 2$0.00

How much is dirtstyle.tv worth?

Website Value:
$19,848.21

Where is dirtstyle.tv hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
62.210.201.55
ASN:
AS12876 
ISP:
Online S.a.s. 
Server Location:
NŁrnberg
02
France
 

Other sites hosted on 62.210.201.55

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does dirtstyle.tv load?

Average Load Time:
(889 ms) 83 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

GALLERIES and 6 others render only 2 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
VIDEOS renders only 2 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
PHOTOS renders only 2 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Select Language renders only 2 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
‚Ėľ renders only 2 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
SIGNUP and 1 others render only 2 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
HD and 5 others render only 2 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
mrjacksonsplayroom and 5 others render only 3 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
28 and 1 others render only 2 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
shhh my mom sl…sis. here.and and 5 others render only 2 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
151 mins, 9598 viewers and 5 others render only 2 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
27 and 3 others render only 2 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
#lovense and 4 others render only 2 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
PO***R VIDEOS and 2 others render only 3 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
09:09 and 23 others render only 2 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Another Shy Si…ves It A Try - and 23 others render only 2 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
56,301 and 47 others render only 2 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Uploaded 30 minutes ago and 47 others render only 2 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Homemade / *** and 23 others render only 2 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
© ***STYLE.TV 2017 and 5 others render only 3 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://***style.tv/styles/dstv2/theme/main.css+lightbox.css.pagespeed.cc.E9v4HUYQkv.css
http://***style.tv/styles/dstv2/theme/view_channel.css
http://***style.tv/styles/dstv2/theme/rating.css
http://***style.tv/styles/global/A.jquery_ui.css.pagespeed.cf.u_IM0OBbQm.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://***style.tv"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/videos">Videos</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/upload" class="hover_g">Videos</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/photo_upload" class="hover_r">Photos</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id=":0.targetLanguage" class="goog-te-gadget-simple">Select Language‚Äč‚Ėľ</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:void(0)" class="goog-te-menu-value">Select Language‚Äč‚Ėľ</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:void(0)" class="goog-te-menu-value">Select Language‚Äč‚Ėľ</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:void(0)" class="goog-te-menu-value">Select Language‚Äč‚Ėľ</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:void(0)" class="goog-te-menu-value">Select Language‚Äč‚Ėľ</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/signup.php">Signup</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" class="quick_search_submit"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" name="query" class="quick_search_bar"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/brooke_synn/">brooke_synn</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/tag/lush/">#lush</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…ith-Black-Dude">09:09</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…ith-Black-Dude">Hot *** With Black Dude</a> and 23 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…cent/all_time/">Homemade / ***</a> and 23 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…ream/7954/-17-">00:07</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…r-Fooktube-com">04:48</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…am-Ass-***">04:20</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…bcam-***ing">10:28</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…tallulah-scat2">16:42</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…ives-it-a-try-">02:30</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…og-before-play">00:06</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…oria-in-action">05:12</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…sies-and-Asses">11:52</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…Husband-Better">06:52</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…s-her-Nice-ass">08:17</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…-Shy-After-All">10:22</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…h-Hole-To-***">10:00</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…f-***-Couple">07:01</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…g-Wild-***ing">10:18</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…y-With-Her-Toy">12:09</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…-Big-Hard-***">10:33</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…***ing-on-Cam">11:18</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…rd-***-Session">12:05</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…To-Show-On-Cam">07:48</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…-***-Pleasure">07:46</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…be-***-***ed">10:19</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***sty…le-***ed-Hard">10:14</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***style.tv">Home</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .

Configure the viewport

Your page specifies a fixed-width desktop viewport. Use a responsive viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configuring a viewport specifying width=device-width instead of width=1920 will allow your page to adapt for devices of various widths. This may require additional work to adapt your styling for smaller screens.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://roomimg.stream.highwebmedia.com/ri/brooke_synn.jpg?1492491630 (30 seconds)
https://roomimg.stream.highwebmedia.com/ri/busty_ir_***.jpg?1492491630 (30 seconds)
https://roomimg.stream.highwebmedia.com/ri/cutediana.jpg?1492491630 (30 seconds)
https://roomimg.stream.highwebmedia.com/ri/evarosse.jpg?1492491630 (30 seconds)
https://roomimg.stream.highwebmedia.com/ri/mrjacksonsplayroom.jpg?1492491630 (30 seconds)
https://roomimg.stream.highwebmedia.com/ri/pleasurecoupl3.jpg?1492491630 (30 seconds)
https://translate.googleapis.com/translate_static/css/translateelement.css (60 minutes)
https://translate.googleapis.com/translate_static/js/element/main.js (60 minutes)
https://ssl.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 14.1KiB (20% reduction).

Compressing http://prstatics.com/prplugs/0/1033445/240x180.jpg could save 3.4KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://prstatics.com/prplugs/0/1033597/240x180.jpg could save 2.3KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://prstatics.com/prplugs/0/946262/240x180.jpg could save 2.2KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://prstatics.com/prplugs/0/995782/240x180.jpg could save 2.2KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://prstatics.com/prplugs/0/905833/240x180.jpg could save 1.4KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://***style.tv/img/blue_button2.png could save 1.2KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://ssl-ccstatic.highwebmedia.com/images/ico-01.png?8074a498bb2f could save 913B (***% reduction).
Compressing http://ur***.***style.tv/files/thumbs/2017/04/17/14924530282c624-1.jpg could save 6***B (55% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.6KiB (14% reduction).

Minifying http://***style.tv/styles/dstv2/theme/main.css+lightbox.css.pagespeed.cc.E9v4HUYQkv.css could save 2.6KiB (14% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  1

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

dirtstyle.tv does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

dirtstyle.tv does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to dirtstyle.tv?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Date: Tue, 18 Apr 2017 05:00:33 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.29 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.29 OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips mod_bwlimited/1.4 mod_fcgid/2.3.9
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=64163487d3e6e53e8293faaba4379634; expires=Wed, 19-Apr-2017 05:00:33 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: pageredir=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.***style.tv%2F; expires=Tue, 18-Apr-2017 07:00:33 GMT; path=/
location: http://***style.tv/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 18 Apr 2017 05:00:33 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.29 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.29 OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips mod_bwlimited/1.4 mod_fcgid/2.3.9
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=8567d02ca02bdac2f892f399fe3a4860; expires=Wed, 19-Apr-2017 05:00:34 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: pageredir=http%3A%2F%2F***style.tv%2F; expires=Tue, 18-Apr-2017 07:00:34 GMT; path=/
X-Mod-Pagespeed: 1.8.31.5-4307
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: max-age=0, no-cache
Content-Length: 85162
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.tv...
Domain Name: ***STYLE.TV
Domain ID: 103921790
WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2017-02-19T23:09:12Z
Creation Date: 2013-02-21T15:04:21Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-02-21T15:04:21Z
Sponsoring Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS5.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-04-18T05:00:35Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the
expiration date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the
sponsoring registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's
Whois database to view the registrar's reported date of expiration
for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign's ("VeriSign") Whois
database is provided by VeriSign for information purposes only, and to
assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name
registration record. VeriSign does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide by the following terms of
use: You agree that you may use this Data only for lawful purposes and that
under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or
otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone, or facsimile; or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to
VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation, repackaging,
dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly prohibited without
the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to use electronic
processes that are automated and high-volume to access or query the
Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register domain names
or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right to restrict
your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
Last update was 220 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dirtstyle.tv widget